?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
07 January 2020 @ 07:37 pm
Hi there ♥  


I know you like me. Comment to be considered ♥

IMPORTANT : Don't add me for my rants 'cause I'll keep them public and also update them on the community :D

Yuriski
usually called 'Yurichan' by her friends but you can call me anything you like ;)
is a LOUD fangirl
Yamachi loves blinded her eyes XD
is a little EXTREMELY biased XD
Chinen Yuri ♥ Ueda Tatsuya ♥ Kyomoto Taiga ♥
Yamachi and POCKY are having the same level in her heart lD YAMACHI IS WINNING ♥
BASICALLY won't bite if you don't step on my tail XD
is RANDOM orhz.
Ueda is just too much love ♥
I flail. A lot.
Never get tired of flailing lDv
Still talking about YAMACHI <3333
90% fangirl, 8% pretending to be awesome, 1% blank, 1% student XD
Recently a college student ♥ although I don't seem like one >_>is enjoying her life :D (yes I have a life XD)
if you want to know more about me, just ask :D

And about my banner, it's just a banner. If you don't like it, I DON'T CARE as this is my journal ;)
Still, if you're interested in me, please leave a comment below with the following information yo.
I WON'T ACCEPT RANDOM ADDS UNLESS I KNOW YOU.

Name (and how should I call you):
Age:
How did you find your way to this journal?:
Why do you want to friend me: (my rant is not a reason. It's PUBLIC lDb)
Anything random or interesting about you:

Nice to meet you :)

 
 
Current Location: me room!
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: random singing XD
 
 
 
sternentreue on January 7th, 2010 11:48 am (UTC)
Hi there xD
Since no one on my F-list seems active, I´m looking forward to many postings from you xD And sorry, if my english is not always perfect. I´m german so it´s not my mother-language X_x"
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 11:59 am (UTC)
yayyyyy!
thanks so much!
LOL u better get urself ready for this CRAZY fangirl XD

and it's okay,
english is not my mother language too XDD /hides
(no subject) - sternentreue on January 7th, 2010 12:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kenken18kenken18 on January 7th, 2010 11:49 am (UTC)
add me dear..<3
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 11:59 am (UTC)
OF COURSE ANDEZ
OMG I AM SO HAPPY
THANK YOUUUU <333
(no subject) - kenken18 on January 7th, 2010 12:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
山x知bianca_chinen on January 7th, 2010 11:53 am (UTC)
added you<3
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:00 pm (UTC)
gdjsgfhagfhakgk ♥
I LOVE YOUU ♥♥♥
(no subject) - bianca_chinen on January 7th, 2010 12:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bianca_chinen on January 7th, 2010 12:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bianca_chinen on January 7th, 2010 12:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ailuv12ailuv12 on January 7th, 2010 12:06 pm (UTC)
hi hi its ayumi (ailuv12) :D

lets spazz out together ne. x]
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:22 pm (UTC)
ayumi! /hugs!

YUP!
let's SPAZZ out together,
i feel sparkly XDD
(no subject) - ailuv12 on January 7th, 2010 12:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
海野波rae_yna on January 7th, 2010 12:17 pm (UTC)
*blinks*

I WILL ADD YOU!


I WANT THOSE RANTS *thinks of chii*


gyahahahahaaa!


*waves hand*

nami here!

ne~ ne~
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:22 pm (UTC)
chinen and YAMACHI u should say LOL
anyways
THANKS FOR ADDING
i'm happy that u guys still support me here :))
(no subject) - rae_yna on January 7th, 2010 12:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
♫: chii.wid'A' for 'A'mmabelle. XDDmabz17 on January 7th, 2010 12:27 pm (UTC)

yo! XDD
*added you!♥
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 12:29 pm (UTC)
ghsjkjgsk
thankssss <33
(no subject) - mabz17 on January 7th, 2010 12:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
eroxhimeeroxhime on January 7th, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC)
Darliing~~<3
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 02:07 pm (UTC)
ARTTT!!
i've been waiting for you <33
miss_nicymiss_nicy on January 7th, 2010 02:09 pm (UTC)
added.. looking forward for your post and yamachii !!!
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 7th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)
thank youu <333
i'll try my best so i wont let u guys down! XD
Louise aka Ruizu XDruizu_143 on January 7th, 2010 10:11 pm (UTC)
yey!!~ i added you one here ne?~~~ =^O^=
can't wait to see your random posts..! nyahaha CX
^-^
<3
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 8th, 2010 07:07 am (UTC)
fhdjka
thank youuu so muchhhh! <33
(no subject) - ruizu_143 on January 8th, 2010 08:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Cherrycherri_oro on January 8th, 2010 12:36 am (UTC)
YUUURIII <333 add me back! XD
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 8th, 2010 07:08 am (UTC)
OF COURSE CHERRYYYYZ <3
/HUGS

glad to see u here :'D
ryobutaryobuta on January 8th, 2010 03:06 am (UTC)
you have moved too~ wohoo !! =))))
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 8th, 2010 07:08 am (UTC)
yup yup!
gonna add ur other account too! XD
stormybakas on January 24th, 2010 07:42 am (UTC)
HI! Guess who? :D
It's ME, Emi! ^^

So...>_> <_< *glances around* ADD ME! *adds you and runs away*
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 24th, 2010 08:09 am (UTC)
hfdfgdahkgah EMI-CHAN I REALLY MISSED YOUUUU /HUGSSS

and gfjdkafgah ADDED! XDDD
amazucerise on January 26th, 2010 10:14 am (UTC)
YUURIIIII <3

Cherry here. I moved accounts. Add me back? XD <3
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 26th, 2010 11:50 am (UTC)
OH YES OF COURSE.

I LOVE YOU SO MUCHHH <333
(no subject) - amazucerise on January 26th, 2010 11:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Yunyu_n on January 27th, 2010 05:59 am (UTC)
yurriiissskiiii
me me me
accept me!
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 27th, 2010 06:29 am (UTC)
gfdhksh of course dear <33
/ADD! XD
Yatsuiko-chan: Cute as alwaysyatsuiko_chan on January 27th, 2010 10:21 am (UTC)
*blush* Anou... I added you. Is it okay?
yuriskidunaskmewhy on January 27th, 2010 10:26 am (UTC)
haha, of course it's okay ;)

but I'm just wondering, how did you find me anyway? XD
(no subject) - yatsuiko_chan on January 27th, 2010 10:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dunaskmewhy on January 27th, 2010 10:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yatsuiko_chan on January 27th, 2010 10:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dunaskmewhy on January 27th, 2010 10:44 am (UTC) (Expand)